Einkorbliste - Endflug 12.09.2021
eingekorbte Tauben: 701      Distanz: 436km
Achim & Chris Göben  05755-21-0011
Achim & Chris Göben  05755-21-0008
Achim & Chris Göben  05755-21-0052
Ahrens Herbert 06560-21-1250
Ahrens Herbert 06560-21-1215
Ahrens Herbert 06560-21-1232
Alexander Tews 03630-21-1047
Alois Meder 09536-21-0473
Annalisa Schmitz 07939-21-0141
Annalisa Schmitz 07939-21-0143
Baumann Wolfgang 01363-21-0206
Becker H.P 03816-21-0023
Besche Karl Heinz 02201-21-0111
Bonzio Beatrix 04815-21-3554
Börner Reinhard 09724-21-0140
Börner Reinhard 09724-21-0142
Börner Reinhard 09724-21-0137
Börner Reinhard 09724-21-0141
Bressler Dieter 05022-21-0302
Bußmann Johannes 06784-21-0176
Bußmann Johannes 06784-21-0143
De Weerd NL-21-1250622
De Weerd NL-21-1250676
De Weerd NL-21-1250633
De Weerd NL-21-1250629
De Weerd NL-21-1250623
De Weerd NL-21-1250609
Detlef Babenerd 05483-21-0005
Detlef Babenerd 05483-21-0002
Dieckmann Thorsten 02476-21-0103
Dietrich Lüders 01211-21-5153
Dietrich Lüders 01211-21-5144
Dobrowsky Volker 09672-21-0041
Dobrowsky Volker 09672-21-0050
Dobrowsky Volker 09672-21-0043
DyDa Team NL-21-1438481
Edler Robert 04657-21-1120 Robert Rakete 5
Edler Robert 04657-21-1353 Robert 3
Edler Robert 04657-21-1356 Robert 1
Edler Robert 04657-21-1378 Robert 4
Ehlert Söth 03892-21-0840
Elke Rath 09889-21-0621
Ellie Mijlof NL-21-1492572
Engelken Danice 01538-21-0311
Erna Fuschera 03801-21-0107
Ferley Norbert 04679-21-0623
Ferley Norbert 04976-21-0655
Frahm Olaf 01164-21-1308
Frahm Olaf 01164-21-1309
Frank Brieskorn 09127-21-0653
Frank Brieskorn 09127-21-0649
Frank Brieskorn 09127-21-0656
Franke Josef 00724-21-0314
Franz-Joachim Schmidt 04587-21-1370
Fürst Reiner 03439-21-0403
Fürst Reiner 03439-21-0405
Goese Armin 01565-21-0606
Goldschmidt 04213-21-0307 Frank Goldschmidt
Grove Konrad 01395-21-0617
Grove Konrad 01395-21-0620
Gust Frank 02711-21-0194
Hamdorf Axel 06560-21-2021
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0213
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0226
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0233
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0225
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0222
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0229
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0230
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0202
Haske Bernd 00849-21-0234
Helmut Obens 03597-21-0046
Henning R.G. 05740-21-0004
Hermann Schmidt 00872-21-0504
Hermann Schmidt 00872-21-0503
Hernann Jürgen 05885-21-0022
Heyderich Annemarie u. Gerhard 06360-21-0904
Hienzsch Frank 09478-21-1200
Hoop Michael 01903-21-0069
Jan Lenz 01374-21-0764
Jan Lenz 01374-21-0761
Jänsch Eckard 09697-21-0014
Josef Kaes 06344-21-0628
Josef Kaes 06344-21-0595
Josef Kaes 06344-21-0640
Jouke Rottine NL-21-1459454
Kaenjan Jensen DK-114-21-2128 Lissi
Karl Heinz Müller 05978-21-0812
Karl Heinz Müller 05978-21-0815
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0333
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0311
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0304
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0309
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0312
Karl-Heinz Möller 03079-21-0307
Kay Tamoszus 09491-21-0235
Kay Tamoszus 09491-21-0198
Klaus u. Perta Steinbrink 09710-21-0679 Petra Steinbrink
Kreuzburg Wolfgang 00939-21-0249
Kuchel Harald 04657-21-1001
Kuchel Harald 04657-21-1004
Kuchel Uschi 04657-21-1002
Kuchel Uschi 04657-21-1006
Kuchel Uschi 04657-21-1026
Kussyk Chritof 06665-21-0333
Kussyk Chritof 06665-21-0316
Lührs Ewald 02891-21-0002 Lührs Ewald
Lührs Ewald 02891-21-0007 Lührs Hannelore
Lukass Rappel 03215-21-0637
Luzian Schalski 06360-21-0432
Maiwald Jens 04657-21-1369
Maiwald Jens 04657-21-1365
Maiwald Jens 04657-21-1351
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1461
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1465
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1469
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1471
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1468
Manfred Bünning  04657-21-1462
Marien,R.R.L.u.T  09683-21-0813
Marko Germer 08104-21-0442
Marlies Meister 08202-21-0310
Mathewes Leif 01218-21-1846
Mathias Irlacher 01759-21-1408
Matthias Udo 03355-21-0234
Merschmann Heinz 04368-21-1005
Mielke Emma 0265-21-0226
Miellke Heidy 0265-21-0229
Mühlenberg Chrietian PL-051-21-12762
Mühlenberg Chrietian PL-051-21-12764
Müller Dieter 00367-21-0912
Müller Fred 09672-21-0479
Müller Fred 09672-21-0457
Niesing Hermann 00724-21-0061
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0076
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0084
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0079
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0065
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0090
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0083
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0074
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0073
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0063
Ohnesorge Willi Dr. 03405-21-0069
Otto Seidel 02352-21-0965
Pangritz Ursula u. Siegfried 07284-21-0628 Pangritz Siegfried
Peter Brumm 04548-21-1223
Peter Fuschera  03801-21-0108
Pieter Veentra NL-21-1462225
Polack Manfred 09253-21-0007
Polack Manfred 09253-21-0004
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0130
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0157
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0244
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0161
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0160
Rainer Püttmann 00516-21-0170
Rathje Helmut 08173-21-0709
Rauss Christian 00755-21-0038
Rauss Christian 00755-21-0033
Reisen Frank 00773-21-0635
Reuter Echard 05658-21-0177
Reuter Echard 05658-21-0165
Rinze Riemersma NL-21-1461797
Rita Rathje 08173-21-0771
Rose Rene 04657-21-1457 Weiser Blitz
Rose Rene NL-21-1492858 Die Bombe 858
Schlaermann Herbert 03214-21-0610
Schlaermann Herbert 03214-21-0607
Schmidt Sönke 00698-21-0565
Schmidt Werner 02711-21-0086 Schmidt Werner
Schmidt Werner 02711-21-0085 Schmidt Petra 
Schneeloch Manfred 03916-21-0305
Schöller Johann 04657-21-1077
Schöller Johann 04657-21-1359
Schubring Siegward 00441-21-0087
Schula Johann 09490-21-0292
Schulz Wolfgang 00258-21-0270
Schumacher 01777-21-0411 Anna
SG. Bliermeister 05630-21-0974
SG. Friedrichs M.u.H  03195-21-0621
SG. Friedrichs M.u.H  03195-21-0616
SG. Holdorf/ Bilkau 01966-21-1149
SG.Baxmann u. Söhne 07979-21-0609
SG.Bernd u. Jörn 04213-21-0324
SG.Bernd u. Jörn 04213-21-0309
SG.Elfers Karin und Gunter 00773-21-0185
SG.Huber Bernreuter / Mecky 06560-21-1787
SG.Huber Bernreuter / Mecky 06560-21-1800
SG.Huber Bernreuter / Mecky 06560-21-1784
SG.Huber Bernreuter / Mecky 06560-21-1790
SG.Huber Bernreuter / Mecky 06560-21-1782
SG.Markus- Norbert 06762-21-0962
SG.Pätschke-Spielbrink 01820-21-0108
SG.Pieper 03951-21-0710
SG.Pieper 03951-21-0717
SG.Röhling Bernd & Luise Bukowski 03658-21-0028
SG.Sehnke-Marzeion 08762-21-0711
SG.Sehnke-Marzeion 08762-21-0612
SG.Sehnke-Marzeion 08762-21-0610
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1894
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1908
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1903
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1913
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1947
SG.Ullrich,Sohn + Enkel 01811-21-1922
SG.von Thaden 00773-21-0186
SG.Wachalski 09835-21-0774
SG.Wachalski 09835-21-0773
SG.Wachalski 09835-21-0753
SG.Wachalski NL-21-1565502
SG.Wissemann S.u.H 04273-21-0389 Yvana
SG.Wissemann S.u.H 04273-21-0385
SG.Wist 03833-21-0033 Fabian Wist
SG:Kupka-Smilowski PL-143-21-0185
SG:Kupka-Smilowski PL-143-21-0002
SG:Kupka-Smilowski PL-143-21-0206
SG:Neumann- Lewitzki 06297-21-0061
Spiller Rudolf 05512-21-0130
Sprang Mattias 08790-21-1260
Stefaniszyn Jürgen 05544-21-0048
Stefaniszyn Jürgen 05544-21-0049
Stefaniszyn Jürgen 05544-21-0052
Stemprock Jörg 03250-21-0664
Stemprock Jörg 03250-21-0670
Stemprock Jörg 03250-21-0666
Stemprock Jörg 03250-21-0671
Stephan Behrehs 00133-21-0569
Stephan Schniederjan 01437-21-0451
Susanne Müller 00773-21-0381
Targatz Angela Dr 07196-21-2547
Targatz Angela Dr 07196-21-2564
Targatz Angela Dr 07196-21-2552
Targatz Angela Dr 07196-21-2598
Targatz Angela Dr 07196-21-2525
Tauferner Peter 03355-21-0258
Tauferner Peter 03355-21-0253
Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB 01972-21-1099 Marcel Krause
Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB 02271-21-3416 Winfried Helmerichs
Team 1909-Echte Liebe BVB 09683-21-0873 Till Marien
Team A+B+C+S  05755-21-0064
Team A+B+C+S  05755-21-0015
Team Acapulco 09164-21-2204
Team Acapulco 09164-21-2151
Team Acapulco 09164-21-2216
Team All.My.Dreams 09177-21-1104
Team All.My.Dreams 09177-21-1106
Team All.My.Dreams 09177-21-1120
Team Allertal 02612-21-0099 Reinhardt
Team Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons 05536-21-0471
Team Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons 05536-21-0485
Team Altmiks-Soudy-Pigeons 05536-21-0498
Team Anhänger 08194-21-0019
Team Anhänger 04972-21-0057 Kanitz Günter
Team Ask -Bengt Ask S -55-21-0001
Team Astaubenderby.de 01155-21-0242
Team Astaubenderby.de 01155-21-0251
Team Auebote 01538-21-0132 Werner Risch
Team Auebote 01538-21-0050 Hans-Wilhelm Glüsen
Team auf zur Delme 09539-21-0525 Arno
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0632 Silvia
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0499 Anne
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0290 Helmut + Lydia
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0513 Hubert 2 
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0633 Archi
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0452 Helmut + Lydia
Team auf zur Delme 07513-21-0509 Hubert 1
Team Bad Bederkesa 00773-21-0208 Karin u, Gunter Elfers
Team Bad Bederkesa 00218-21-1011 Bernhard Lührs
Team Bad Bederkesa 01759-21-1114 Duetsch Joachim
Team Bakker / Arends NL-21-4771781
Team Bakker / Arends NL-21-1426224
Team Bärbel 09724-21-0287
Team Bärbel 09724-21-0252
Team Bargerveen 06560-21-1797
Team Bargerveen 06560-21-1792
Team Bassler-Rahje 08173-21-0708
Team Batzi 05967-21-2253
Team Batzi 05967-21-2251
Team Batzi 05967-21-2264
Team Beerlitz 09225-21-1087 Ehrensack Bodo
Team Beerlitz 09225-21-1448 Klaus Schneider
Team Beerlitz 09225-21-1447 Klaus Schneider
Team Belgern 09450-21-0102
Team Belgern 09450-21-0107
Team Belm/ Jever 09031-21-0828 Uirich Kuhlmann
Team Bennett 09590-21-0102
Team Bennett 09590-21-0118
Team Bergert 03892-21-0751
Team Bergert 03892-21-0744
Team Bergert 03892-21-0755
Team Bergisch Land 00228-21-0646
Team BMW PL-051-21-10479
Team BMW PL-051-21-10484
Team Bremer-Schlüssel 00082-21-0813 Anne Hartmann
Team Bremer-Schlüssel 00082-21-0814 Anne Hartmann
Team Bruno u . Jens 03355-21-0175
Team Bruno u . Jens 04657-21-1405
Team Bruno u . Jens 03355-21-0182
Team Cirkeline &Christian DK-075-21-0356
Team Cowboys 04552-21-0221
Team die Ammerländer 09796-21-0620
Team die Barnim Flieger  02357-21-2118 Heinz
Team die Barnim Flieger  02357-21-2051 Kerstin
Team die Barnim Flieger  02357-21-2065 Kerstin
Team Die Bilkaus 01966-21-1133
Team Die Elite 02004-21-0121 Harry Netzlaff
Team Die Elite 06360-21-0431
Team Die Elite 02004-21-0254 Götting Christian
Team Die Elite 06360-21-0436 Böker Jendrik
Team Die Elite 06360-21-0104 Offermann Günter
Team Die Rothalbomber 00326-21-0126 Franz Kleinhans
Team Die Rothalbomber 00360-21-0391 Michael Gugerell
Team Die Rothalbomber 00360-21-0126 Gerhard Röck
Team Die Rothalbomber 02741-21-0021 Bernhard Schrapp
Team Die Rothalbomber 05802-21-0213 Manfred Ruf
Team Die Rothalbomber 08580-21-0203
Team Die Rothalbomber 02139-21-1606 Merk u . Sohn
Team Die Rothalbomber 02139-21-1619 Merk u. Sohn
Team Die Rothalbomber 00360-21-0399 Reihold Dieling
Team Die Rothalbomber 00326-21-0121 Franz Kleinhans
Team Die Rothalbomber 05802-21-0240 Manfred Ruf
Team Die Rothalbomber 02741-21-0025
Team Die Rothalbomber 00360-21-0113 Sontheimer
Team Die Verrückten 04465-21-0339 Steffen Sommer
Team Die Verrückten 04465-21-0344 Steffen Sommer
Team Die Zwei 07983-21-0509
Team Die Zwei 07983-21-0530
Team Die Zwei 07983-21-0528
Team Dreamboys 2003 07373-21-0044 Kalle Bause
Team Dreamboys 2003 07373-21-0058 Mario
Team Engel 01010-21-0136 Elke- Domenik
Team Engel der Lüfte 04815-21-3532 Kerstin Kroll
Team Engel der Lüfte 04815-21-3540 kerstin
Team Erika-Julia NL-21-1492859 Erika/Julia 2
Team Ernie u Bert NL-21-1492856 Stefan Rose
Team Ernie u Bert NL-21-1492857 Nina Rose
Team Euroflieger 07777-21-1003 Anina
Team Euroflieger 07939-21-0138 Wolgang 
Team Eurogate 02711-21-0186 Frank Gust
Team Eurogate 02711-21-0197 Frank Gust
Team Fahrland Racing-Pigeons 08881-21-0851
Team Fahrland Racing-Pigeons 08881-21-0877
Team Fahrland Racing-Pigeons 08881-21-0854
Team Falken 04815-21-3276 Rene Seebaldt
Team Falken 04815-21-3274 Peter Böttcher
Team Falken 07196-21-2424 Erich Lenz
Team Familie Gebhart 05186-21-0460 Konan
Team Faule Trave 05652-21-0309 Andrea 
Team Flitzer Blitzer 01667-21-0614 Ehrich Stepan
Team Flitzer Blitzer 03253-21-0249 Peter Damps
Team Frankenwald 00190-21-0257 Ulrich Schrickel
Team Frankenwald 00190-21-0243 Ulrich Schrickel
Team Frankenwald 00190-21-0253 Ulrich Schrickel
Team Frankenwald 08997-21-0294 Anton Stumpf
Team Frankenwald 00353-21-0812 Jannik Gold
Team Frankenwald 08997-21-0302 Anton Stumpf
Team Gert & Rocky DK-209-21-0249 Rambo
Team Gert & Rocky DK-237-21-0325 Snowflaks
Team Gille u. Kühn 00309-21-0856
Team Gille u. Kühn 00968-21-0108
Team Glasenapp 02803-21-0741 Glasenapp u .Sohn
Team Gnadenlos 02839-21-0221 Steffan Hausmann
Team Göhrde 03355-21-0818 Peter
Team Göhrde 05512-21-0094 Maik
Team Göhrde 04213-21-0315 Brand Bernd
Team Göhrde 05512-21-0118 Luna
Team Golden Norway NOR-015-21-1698
Team Golden Norway NOR-015-21-1699
Team Golden Norway NOR-032-21-0255 Golden Turbo
Team Golden Norway NOR-032-21-0065 MS 65
Team Golden Norway NOR-032-21-0087 MS 87
Team Golden Norway NOR-032-21-0076 MS 76
Team Götsch 07341-21-0008
Team Grenzmeisterschaft 02142-21-0117 Kim Woyke
Team Gut Flug 07284-21-0824 M.Weiland
Team Gut Flug 07284-21-0634 Pangritz Ursula
Team H.u.M 07832-21-0636 Büser Meinolf
Team H.u.M 03574-21-0231 Heribert 
Team H+S+J Goebel 02539-21-0006
Team H+S+J Goebel 02539-21-0021
Team H+S+J Goebel 02539-21-0008
Team Hanse 04972-21-0058
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1810
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1915
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1824
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1808
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1807
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1899
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1903
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1906
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1896
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1894
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1819
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1856
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1912
Team Happy Champs DK-220-21-1918
Team Havana  01694-21-1287
Team Havana  02125-21-0228
Team Havana  01694-21-1288
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0916 Waldemar Opolka
Team Havelbote 00711-21-0616 Andreas Isensee
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0918 Matthias Klühe
Team Havelbote 09240-21-0768 Sven Pabst
Team Havelbote 00711-21-0619 Andreas Isensee
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0910 Matthias Klühe
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0915 Elke Lojewski
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0909 Matthias Klühe
Team Havelbote 09794-21-0333 Uwe Dowidat
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0996 Johnny van der Bei
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0920 Heidrun Klühe
Team Havelbote 09793-21-0912 Matthias Klühe
Team Heidjer 2017 02125-21-0239 Janßen Thorsten
Team Heidjer 2017 04074-21-0006 Jonte
Team Heidjer 2017 07277-21-0312 Ralf Platt
Team Heidjer 2017 02271-21-0586 Renate
Team Heidjer 2017 02271-21-0580 Hermann
Team Heidjer 2017 01182-21-0358 Rainer Schwarte
Team Heidjer 2017 02271-21-0339 Siegfried Ostendorp
Team Heidjer 2017 06860-21-0015 Janßen Thorsten
Team Heidjer 2017 04074-21-0421 Rumpf Johann
Team Heimatliebe 02350 06560-21-1925
Team Heimattreu 09539-21-0112 R.Schuku
Team Hills u. Bolze 04587-21-1883 Hills Eberhardt
Team Hills u. Bolze 04587-21-1900 Hills Eberhardt
Team Hossa-Karree 00218-21-1002 Kahty
Team Huchthausen-Görlich 09021-21-0025
Team Huchthausen-Görlich 00494-21-0224
Team Huchthausen-Görlich 09021-21-0021
Team Huchthausen-Görlich 09021-21-0055
Team Huchthausen-Görlich 09021-21-0050
Team J.B.J  01158-21-0162 Jahnke Daniel
Team J.B.J  01158-21-0048 Biermann Gerd
Team Johann 03937-21-0202
Team Josi 06900-21-0853
Team Josi 06900-21-0856
Team Josi 06900-21-0829
Team Josi 06900-21-0805
Team Jutta NL-21-1492854 Beauty die Weiße 
Team K+M Senftenhütte 07517-21-66
Team K+M Senftenhütte 09514-21-250
Team Karuso 02559-21-0604 Jürgen
Team Königstein- Hülsebusch 05438-21-0279
Team Königstein- Hülsebusch 05438-21-0265
Team Königstein- Hülsebusch 05438-21-0305
Team Königstein- Hülsebusch 05438-21-0336
Team Kurier 02476-21-0045 Gerhard Gnibba
Team L . M  03215-21-0631 Lukasz Rappel
Team La Paloma 00120-21-0749 Schmitz Jörg
Team Lyngby DK-049-21-1344
Team Lyngby DK-049-21-1217
Team Lyngby DK-242-21-0729
Team Lyngby DK-049-21-1216
Team Maga  04657-21-1386 Der Renner 1386
Team Maga  04657-21-1393 Der Schnelle 1393
Team Magic Man 06981-21-0135 Mike Schulz
Team Magic Man 00711-21-1024 Lohöfer Kurt
Team Magic Man 00711-21-1016 Lohöfer Kurt
Team Magic Man 04000-21-0346 Klaus Koß
Team Magig Ladys 00711-21-0718 Rosemarie Voigt
Team Marine 02559-21-0606 Eluf
Team Master Wings  03636-21-0124 Ernst Weishar
Team Master Wings  03636-21-0121 Ernst Weishar
Team Master Wings  06407-21-0704 Steffen Brenneke
Team Master Wings  04213-21-0283 Manfred Hallamm
Team Master Wings  06407-21-0716 Steffen Brenneke
Team Matador DK-242-21-0336
Team Matador DK-242-21-0328
Team Meldgaard / Jeppesen DK-070-21-2844
Team MEM Tempo Merzen 04600-21-0147 Eckhard Struckmann
Team MEM Tempo Merzen 04600-21-0171 Eckhard Struckmann
Team MEM Tempo Merzen 04600-21-0402 Manfred Kremer
Team MEM Tempo Merzen 04600-21-0313 Manfred Kräuter
Team Mercedes 08173-21-1016 Stefan Mügge
Team Mi Ba To 00100-21-2403
Team Mi Ba To 00100-21-2405
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0516
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0525
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0538
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0532
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0517
Team Mikkelsen DK-075-21-0242
Team Morfel 09697-21-0229 Matthias Scheer
Team Morso DK-075-21-0130
Team Morso DK-075-21-0002
Team Oberhausen 00327-21-0613 Karl-Heinz Jäger
Team Oelixdorf 07938-21-0010
Team Oelrichs Junioren DV-21-00269 Björni
Team Oelrichs Junioren 01906-21-0134 all in one 2
Team Opas suchen Top As 06143-21-0052 Merle
Team Opas suchen Top As 06143-21-0042 Oma Karin
Team Opas suchen Top As 06143-21-0094 Niggi
Team Opas suchen Top As 06143-21-0069 Opa Fredi
Team Oranje NL-21-1492545
Team Oranje NL-21-1492541
Team Oranje NL-21-1492549
Team Oranje NL-21-1492542
Team Ostholstein 04657-21-1070
Team Ostholstein NL-21-1492851
Team Ostholstein 04657-21-1109
Team Ostholstein 04657-21-1062
Team Östra S-09-21-0477
Team Östra S-09-21-0458
Team Östra S-09-21-0478
Team Östra S-09-21-0242
Team Östra S-09-21-0401
Team Ostseefreunde NL-21-1492552
Team Ostseefreunde NL-21-4774281
Team Peters-Laumann 02238-21-0234 Josef u. Elmar Peters
Team Peters-Laumann 02238-21-0236 Josef u. Elmar Peters
Team Pohnsdorfer Mühle NL-21-1492565
Team Preußen Derby 09394-21-0101
Team Preußen Derby 09394-21-0096
Team Raht/ Behlke 09889-21-0623
Team Rasmussen & Mortensen DK-049-21-1013
Team Rasmussen & Mortensen DK-049-21-1121
Team Rasmussen & Mortensen DK-049-21-1012
Team Ratlos 04893-21-0354 Werner Busack
Team Ratlos 03833-21-0233 Heiko Harms
Team Ratlos 03833-21-0133 Sonja u. Holger Harms
Team Ratlos 03833-21-0012 SG.Eva-Maria u, Martin Wist
Team Ratlos 01667-21-0615 Ehrich Stephan
Team Ratlos 01667-21-0613 Ehrich Stephan
Team Ratlos 07844-21-0762 Helmuth Tiedemann
Team Röhnfried-Racing 01868-21-0025
Team Röhnfried-Racing 01868-21-0049
Team Röhnfried-Racing 01868-21-0060
Team Sack 05755-21-0058
Team Sahin & Zuferzow DK-045-21-2165
Team Sahin & Zuferzow DK-045-21-2157
Team Schilling-Rycombel 03083-21-1416 Hermann Schilling
Team Schilling-Rycombel 03083-21-1426 Hermann Schilling
Team Schilling-Rycombel 08762-21-0982
Team Schimmeltauben.de 06133-21-0314
Team Schimmeltauben.de 06133-21-0364
Team Schleswig 02352-21-0962 Hans-Jürgen 1
Team Schleswig 02352-21-0969 Stefan 1
Team Schleswig 02352-21-0966 Tibor
Team Schleswig 02352-21-0976 Frank 1
Team Schmidtchen-Schleicher 04657-21-1271
Team Schmidtchen-Schleicher 04657-21-1363
Team Schmidtchen-Schleicher 04657-21-1376
Team Schneller Brüter 04657-21-1264
Team Schnellin 09130-21-0517 Stemmer Sonja (R)
Team Schnellin 09546-21-0426 Ralf Wildgrube
Team Schnellin 09130-21-0537 Stammer Sonja
Team Schwalbe 03911-21-0509 Boeck Fred
Team Silberpfeil 08173-21-1012 Stefan Mügge
Team Stammtisch Lady`s 01759-21-1047 Fröhlich Petra
Team Stammtisch Lady`s 00773-21-0195 Karin u. Gunter Elfers
Team Steffl 08897-21-1534
Team Steffl 08897-21-1580
Team Steffl 08897-21-1581
Team Stender 03968-21-0385
Team Stender 03968-21-0384
Team Stender 03968-21-0392
Team Stender 03968-21-0381
Team Strandlöper 01009-21-1458 Andreas u. Lydia Stemmer
Team Strandlöper 01009-21-1460 Opa Stemmer
Team Sud Afrika Club 02371-21-0203
Team Sud Afrika Club 00717-21-0098 Michael Hilsmann
Team Sud Afrika Club 00724-21-0057 Niesing Hermann
Team Sud Afrika Club 03083-21-1411 Hermann Schilling
Team Sylt -2000 - Aedtner 00415-21-1270
Team Sylt -2000 - Aedtner 00415-21-1246
Team Sylt -2000 - Glüsen 01538-21-0049
Team Sylt -2000 Altmiks-Soudy 05536-21-0486
Team Sylt -2000 Altmiks-Soudy 05536-21-0480
Team Sylt -2000 Altmiks-Soudy 05536-21-0499
Team Sylt -2000 Altmiks-Soudy 05536-21-0494
Team Sylt -2000- Berger 01361-21-0383
Team Sylt -2000- Berger 01361-21-0384
Team Sylt -2000- Wolvers  NL-21-1219766
Team Sylt -2000- Wolvers  NL-21-1220383
Team Sylt -2000-Besche  02201-21-0181
Team Sylt -2000-Besche  02201-21-0109
Team Sylt -2000-Büsch  01211-21-4873
Team Sylt -2000-Büsch  01211-21-4981
Team Sylt -2000-Fenten  07479-21-3576 Ray
Team Sylt -2000-Fenten  07479-21-3553 Lii
Team Sylt -2000-Fleschenberg- Wolter 06278-21-0551
Team Sylt -2000-Fuschera  03801-21-0128
Team Sylt -2000-Hallmann-Heun 03801-21-0138
Team Sylt -2000-Held  00514-21-0267
Team Sylt -2000-Held  00514-21-0262
Team Sylt -2000-Held  00514-21-0257
Team Sylt -2000-Koppenhöfer  05059-21-1507
Team Sylt -2000-Koppenhöfer  05059-21-1501
Team Sylt -2000-Makowski 03585-21-0297
Team Sylt -2000-Makowski 03585-21-0272
Team Sylt -2000-Makowski 03585-21-0268
Team Sylt -2000-Rehm 09232-21-0461
Team Sylt -2000-Rehm 09232-21-0453
Team Sylt -2000-Schnackenberg 08173-21-0620
Team Sylt -2000-Schubring  00441-21-0040
Team Sylt -2000-Schubring  00441-21-0039
Team Sylt -2000-Schubring  00441-21-0060
Team Sylt -2000-Schwarzkopf  04963-21-0010
Team Sylt -2000-Schwarzkopf  04963-21-0031
Team Sylt -2000-Stefaniszyn  05544-21-0130
Team Sylt -2000-Stefaniszyn  05544-21-0135
Team Sylt -2000-Thun  01455-21-0003
Team Sylt -2000-Thun  01455-21-0037
Team Sylt -2000-Thun  01455-21-0039
Team Sylt -2000-Wadewitz  05147-21-0220
Team Sylt -2000-Wadewitz  05147-21-0210
Team Sylt -2000-Wadewitz  05147-21-0224
Team Sylt -2000-Weller  05297-21-0957
Team Sylt -2000-Weller  05297-21-0946
Team Sylt -2000-Weller  05297-21-0951
Team Taubenkorb 08345-21-0307 Ostseechali
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0848 Der Schöne 848
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0850 Der 850
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0854 Der 854
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0844 Der Harte 844
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 04657-21-1100 Der 1100
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0843 Der 843
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0841 Der 841
Team Taubenversteigerung.de 01648-21-0842 Der 842
Team Teufelsmoor 00016-21-0457 Maik Miesner
Team Teufelsmoor 00016-21-0443 Maik Miesner
Team Tichelwarf 01182-21-0187 A.Wiegmann
Team Tichelwarf 02271-21-0753 U.Nannenga
Team Tichelwarf 01182-21-0185 M.Winterboer
Team Tichelwarf 01182-21-0184 A.Wiegmann
Team Tichelwarf 04074-21-0404 S.Rumpf
Team Tichelwarf 01182-21-0191 M.Winterboer
Team Timo 02711-21-0183
Team Timo 02711-21-0193
Team Tollisan 01619-21-0259 Jakobs
Team Tollisan 04160-21-0012 Stefan Lenzen
Team Tollisan 01619-21-0365 Michael 
Team Tresentanz 06360-21-0428 Böker Jendrik
Team Turteltauben  DV-21-00266 Andrea
Team Turteltauben  06143-21-0053 Mrs.Kokartis
Team Turteltauben  DV-21-00265 Andrea 
Team Turteltauben  06143-21-0083 Bine
Team Turteltauben  06143-21-0049 Bine
Team Unterelbe 07844-21-0757 Karina 
Team Viermann 09711-21-0214 Sascha Viermann
Team Weser Racer 08923-21-0100 Dirk Staasmeier
Team Weser Racer 08923-21-0366
Team Weser Racer 08923-21-0305
Team Weser Racer 08923-21-0372
Team West Coast DK-028-21-0059
Team West Coast DK-028-21-0056
Team West Coast DK-028-21-0061
Team West Coast DK-028-21-0057
Team WhatsApp 00309-21-0838 Detlev Kühn
Team WhatsApp 00644-21-0668 Sonnleiter
Team WhatsApp 01211-21-4993 Lena Lydia
Team WhatsApp 00309-21-0839 Detlev Kühn
Team Wir machen euch platt BELG-21-6226314 Tanja -Robert Borowitz
Team Wir machen euch platt 08689-21-0018 Anja Mehwald-Hoffmann
Team Wittmund 06860-21-0049 Rares Ghiurtu
Team Wittmund 08872-21-0362 Rudolf Schlotmann
Team Wittmund 08872-21-0364 Kuurt Hoffmann
Team Wo blev de anderen 08689-21-0011 Jens Röse
Team Wo blev de anderen 04074-21-0424 Rumpf Johann
Team Wo blev de anderen 01363-21-0414 Sven Fischer
Team Wo blev de anderen PL-051-21-12714 Volker Splitt
Team Wo blev de anderen 01868-21-0034 Alfred Berger 
Team Wo blev de anderen 01832-21-0324
Team Zielona Göra PL-368-21-2834 Tarach Gotowiec
Team Zielona Göra PL-368-21-2832 Tarach Gotowiec
Team Zwillinge 03253-21-0248 Peter Damps
Theo Jensen 00867-21-0517
Theo Jensen 00867-21-0512
Tho Seeth 03590-21-0649
Thun Walter 01455-21-0006
Thun Walter 01455-21-0020
Uwe Thomsen DAN-070-21-2064
Uwe u. Rena Alther 05630-21-0310 Rena Alther
Uwe u. Rena Alther 05630-21-0322 Rena Alther
Uwe u. Rena Alther 05630-21-0302 Uwe Alther
Weller Horst 05297-21-0952
Weller Horst 05297-21-0948
Wichmann Michael 02711-21-0313
Wijbenga Andre NL-21-1460614
Will Benjamin 04657-21-1139
Will Benjamin 04657-21-1137
Woitalla Klaus 01124-21-0336
Wolter Frank 02727-21-1125
Woyke Jürgen 02142-21-0163 Jürgen
Wüstenfeld Klaus 02371-21-0214
Yu Tao - 50 Belg-21-6222592 Toto
ZG.Helios RO-UC-21-103722 Os 722
ZG.Helios CH-21-12427 Heli 27
ZG.Helios 01777-21-0409 Os 409
ZG.Helios 04195-21-0259 Os 259
ZG.Helios RO-UC-21-103724 Os 724
ZG.Helios 09410-21-0363 Anne
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1035
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1038
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1024
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1044
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1045
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1023
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1022
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1027
Ziemann Gerhad 01125-21-1026
     
Verletzte oder Spätheimkehrer
  09225-21-1073  
  00265-21-0231  
  09889-21-0374  
  08997-21-0293  
  04079-21-1423  
  01395-21-0634  
  00773-21-0333  
  07844-21-0748